HISTOIRE D’ENTREJAMBE (2021)
  • Myleine Guiard-Schmid
  • |
  • 2021
  • |
  • 35min
L’ÉCOLE DE LA VIE (2017)
  • Maité Alberdi
  • |
  • 2017
  • |
  • 1h 30m
LA CRAVATE (2020)
  • Etienne Chaillo, Mathias Thery
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 36m
INDIANARA (2019)
  • Aude Chevalier-Beaumel, Marcelo Barbosa
  • |
  • 2019
  • |
  • 1h 24m
FOLIE DOUCE, FOLIE DURE (2020)
  • Marine Laclote
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 18min
L’AMÉRIQUE DES FEMMES (2014)
  • Blandine Lenoir
  • |
  • 2014
  • |
  • 17min
ON ACHÈVE BIEN LES GROS (2019)
  • Laurent Follea, Gabrielle Deydier
  • |
  • 2019
  • |
  • 52min
ROSIE DAVIS (2019)
  • Paddy Breathnach
  • |
  • 2019
  • |
  • 1h 26m
LES VISAGES DE LA VICTOIRE (2020)
  • Lyece Boukhitine
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 32m
LE DÉPART (2020)
  • Saïd Hamich
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 25min
THE STAINED CLUB (2018)
  • Mélanie Lopez, Alice Jaunet
  • |
  • 2018
  • |
  • 6min
NE PAS NOUS DÉRANGER, NOUS SOMMES EN SÉANCE (2020)
  • Simon P.R.Bewick
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 55min
LES JOUVENCELLES (2018)
  • Delphine Corrard
  • |
  • 2018
  • |
  • 20min
PAPA S’EN VA (2020)
  • Pauline Horovitz
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 1m
FILS DE GARCHES (2020)
  • Rémy Gendarme Cerqueti
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 26m
LE FEU SACRÉ (2020)
  • Eric Gueret
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 33m
JULIA (2018)
  • Sylvain Loscos
  • |
  • 2018
  • |
  • 12min
MARLON (2017)
  • Jessica Palud
  • |
  • 2017
  • |
  • 20min
SHAKIRA (2019)
  • Noémie Merlant
  • |
  • 2019
  • |
  • 25min
LE SAINT DES VOYOUS (2017)
  • Maiylis Audouze
  • |
  • 2017
  • |
  • 35min
PERCUJAM (2016)
  • Alexandre Messine
  • |
  • 2016
  • |
  • 1h 4m
AU CŒUR DU BOIS (2021)
  • Claus Drexel
  • |
  • 2021
  • |
  • 1h 32m
SECOND SOUFFLE (2020)
  • Bertrand Hagenmüller
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 21min
VIE SCOLAIRE (2018)
  • Clélia Schaeffer
  • |
  • 2018
  • |
  • 52min
LE CRIME PARTICULIER DE L’ÉTRANGE MONSIEUR JACINTHE (2020)
  • Bruno Caetano
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 11min
A NOUS L’OPÉRA (2019)
  • Gilles Vernet
  • |
  • 2019
  • |
  • 52min
COMING OUT (2019)
  • Denis Parrot
  • |
  • 2019
  • |
  • 1h 3m
ENZO (2017)
  • Serena Porcher Carli
  • |
  • 2017
  • |
  • 7min
MARCHE OU CRÈVE (2017)
  • Tatiana Margaux Bonhomme
  • |
  • 2017
  • |
  • 1h 24m
MATRIOCHKAS (2019)
  • Bérenger McNeese
  • |
  • 2019
  • |
  • 23min
PETITE FILLE (2020)
  • Sébastien Lifshitz
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 25m