ANY DAY NOW (2020)
  • Hamy Ramezan
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 22m
438 DAYS (2019)
  • Jesper Ganslandt
  • |
  • 2019
  • |
  • 2h 4m
THE AUDITION (2019)
  • Ina Weisse
  • |
  • 2019
  • |
  • 1h 39m
FOX IN A HOLE (2020)
  • Arman T. Riahi
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 40m
HERE WE MOVE HERE WE GROOVE (2020)
  • Sergej Kreso
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 32m
RED SOIL (2020)
  • Farid Bentoumi
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 26m
DEAR FUTURE CHILDREN (2021)
  • Franz Böhm
  • |
  • 2021
  • |
  • 1h 29m
HAVEL (2020)
  • Slávek Horák
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 44m
HOPE (2019)
  • Maria Sødahl
  • |
  • 2019
  • |
  • 2h 10m
MITRA (2021)
  • Kaweh Modiri
  • |
  • 2021
  • |
  • 1h 47m
PERFUMES (2019)
  • Grégory Magne
  • |
  • 2019
  • |
  • 1h 40m
GOD, YOU’RE SUCH A PRICK (2020)
  • André Erkau
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 38m
REDEMPTION OF A ROGUE (2020)
  • Philip Doherty
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 30m
ROSA’S WEDDING (2020)
  • Icíar Bollaín
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 37m
STOP-ZEMLIA (2021)
  • Kateryna Gornostai
  • |
  • 2021
  • |
  • 2h 2m
VARIAÇÕES: GUARDIAN ANGEL (2019)
  • João Maia
  • |
  • 2019
  • |
  • 1h 49m
BULADÓ (2020)
  • Eché Janga
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 27m
RIVAL (2020)
  • Marcus Lenz
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 36m
SHOULD THE WIND DROP (2020)
  • Nora Martirosyan
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 40m
THOSE WHO REMAINED (2019)
  • Barnabás Tóth
  • |
  • 2019
  • |
  • 1h 23m
YOUNG AHMED (2019)
  • Jean-Pierre Dardenne, Luc Dardenne
  • |
  • 2019
  • |
  • 1h 30m
BECOMING MONA (2020)
  • Sabine Lubbe Bakker, Niels van Koevorden
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 40m
LETTERS FROM ANTARCTICA (2019)
  • Stanislav Donchev
  • |
  • 2019
  • |
  • 1h 50m
LITTLE GIRL (2020)
  • Sébastien Lifshitz
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 25m
A PERFECTLY NORMAL FAMILY (2020)
  • Malou Reymann
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 33m
CAGED BIRDS (2020)
  • Oliver Rihs
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 58m
COPILOT (2021)
  • Anne Zohra Berrached
  • |
  • 2021
  • |
  • 1h 58m
GATE TO HEAVEN (2019)
  • Jivan Avetisyan
  • |
  • 2019
  • |
  • 1h 31m
ROCKFIELD: THE STUDIO ON THE FARM (2020)
  • Hannah Berryman
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 32m
DEALING WITH DEATH (2020)
  • Paul Sin Nam Rigter
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 14m
DNA (2020)
  • Maïwenn
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 30m
I NEVER CRY (2020)
  • Piotr Domalewski
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 38m
SHORT FILM PITCHING PROJECT WINNERS 2020 (2021)
  • Indonesia
  • |
  • 2021
  • |
  • 57min
COLLECTIVE (2019)
  • Alexander Nanau
  • |
  • 2019
  • |
  • 1h 49m
GOLD (2020)
  • Rogier Hesp
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 30m
PELICAN BLOOD (2019)
  • Katrin Gebbe
  • |
  • 2019
  • |
  • 2h 1m
SCHOOLGIRLS (2020)
  • Pilar Palomero
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 37m
WILDFIRE (2020)
  • Cathy Brady
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 25m
AFTER LOVE (2020)
  • Aleem Khan
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 29m
MAN UP! (2019)
  • Benjamin Parent
  • |
  • 2019
  • |
  • 1h 28m
MI VIDA (2019)
  • Norbert ter Hall
  • |
  • 2019
  • |
  • 1h 28m
MR. BACHMANN AND HIS CLASS (2021)
  • Maria Speth
  • |
  • 2021
  • |
  • 3h 37m
MY THOUGHTS ARE SILENT (2019)
  • Antonio Lukich
  • |
  • 2019
  • |
  • 1h 44m
LET THERE BE LIGHT (2019)
  • Marko Škop
  • |
  • 2019
  • |
  • 1h 33m
OSKAR & LILI: WHERE NO ONE KNOWS US (2020)
  • Arash T. Riahi
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 42m
PORCELAIN (2019)
  • Jenneke Boeijink
  • |
  • 2019
  • |
  • 1h 36m
TAILOR (2020)
  • Sonia Liza Kenterman
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 40m
THE VOICE (2019)
  • Ognjen Sviličić
  • |
  • 2019
  • |
  • 1h 20m
ABOUT THAT LIFE (2019)
  • Shady El-Hamus
  • |
  • 2019
  • |
  • 1h 42m
FREE COUNTRY (2019)
  • Christian Alvart
  • |
  • 2019
  • |
  • 2h 7m
FRENCH TECH (2020)
  • Bruno Podalydès
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 32m
PSYCHOSIS IN STOCKHOLM (2020)
  • Maria Bäck
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 41m
WHILE AT WAR (2019)
  • Alejandro Amenabar
  • |
  • 2019
  • |
  • 1h 47m
WE ARE THE THOUSAND (2020)
  • Anita Rivaroli
  • |
  • 2020
  • |
  • 1h 20m